Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Customs Bolt Lock Seals for Shipping Containers
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Grinding Wheel For Tissue Paper Industry
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
GPZ-JJ-CL Series Taking-Out-In Fiber Optic Terminal Box
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
GPZ-WL Series Wall-mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
GPZ-WLA Series Wall-mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
302 Series Teper Roller Bearings For Axle Box Bearing
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Grinding Wheel For Flute Milling Cutter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
DALANG Brand 0.5HP Copper Wire Brass Impeller Electric Peripheral Clean Water Pump
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
PCBN Grinding Wheels
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Ductile Cast Iron Non Rising Stem Flanged Gate Valve PN10 PN16
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
ABS Module 1x8 Plc Splitter
  • ABS Module 1x8 Plc Splitter
  • ABS module 1x8 PLC SplitterProducts Overview:ZG Tech's Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter),Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of ...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SFP CWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • SFP CWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • SFP CWDM Optic Transceiver ModuleProduct IntroductionFeatures●Operating data rate up to 1.25bps/2.5Gbps●Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface●Duplex LC Connector Interface●DDM optional●18Channels can be selected from 1270-1610 in Wavlengt...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Blockless 1x2 Plc Splitter
  • Blockless 1x2 Plc Splitter
  • Blockless 1X2 PLC SplitterProducts Overview:ZG Tech's Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter),Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of w...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1U 19 Inch Rack Mounted 2x32 Plc Splitter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
GJS(05) Series 2 IN 2 OUT Horizontal Type Splice Closure
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SFF CWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • SFF CWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • SFP CWDM Optic Transceiver ModuleProduct IntroductionFeatures●Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps●Duplex LC Single-Mode Transceiver●For 1.25G CWDM SFF,Website:://.zgtech-solution.com,APD receiver can up to 120KM transmission ●Uncooled DFB lase...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Tray Type 1x32 Plc Splitter
  • Tray Type 1x32 Plc Splitter
  • ABS module 1X32 PLC SplitterProducts Overview:ZG Tech's Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter),Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
High Quality Ball Bearing 4201ATN 4201-B-TVH
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
10G SFP  DWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • 10G SFP DWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • 10G SFP DWDM Optic Transceiver ModuleProduct IntroductionFeatures●Supports 9.95 to 10.3Gb/s bitrates●DWDM Cooled EML Laser●APD Receiver upto 80KM transmission●PIN Receiver upto 40KM transmission●Single 3. 3V Power supply●Duplex LC Connector Interfac...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Single Mode ST Fiber Optic Pigtail
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   …   5   6   Next»   All 113 tips / 6 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:0931-823917
 
newProducts